DatumZeitHeimGastSchiedsrichterErgebnis
2017-05-0619:00OHV AurichSV BeckdorfKamper C. / Kamper K. 32:30
2017-05-0619:00HV Grün Weiß WerderHSG Nord HUMagalowski / Schwieger27:37
2017-05-0619:00Oranienburger HCMTV BraunschweigDodt / Klappauf29:22
2017-05-0619:00SC Magdeburg IIDHK FlensborgKroll / Polke37:29
2017-05-0619:00Handball Sport Verein HamburgSG VTB AltjührdenDux, C. / Follmert, B.33:28
2017-05-0619:00VfL FredenbeckMecklenburger Stiere SchwerinHamerich/Surrow29:37
2017-05-0619:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt IITSV AltenholzBergmann / Lochner35:25
2017-05-0619:00VfL PotsdamSV Anhalt BernburgPusch/Weiße34:37
2017-04-3017:00HSG Nord HUOHV AurichKrüger / Schmidt41:26
2017-04-3016:00Mecklenburger Stiere SchwerinHandball Sport Verein HamburgBolus / Foitzik21:27
2017-04-2919:30TSV AltenholzVfL PotsdamPoguntke / Schneider 43:40
2017-04-2919:30SG VTB AltjührdenVfL FredenbeckAniol / Gillmann30:30
2017-04-2919:30MTV BraunschweigSC Magdeburg IIFedtke / Wienrich24:30
2017-04-2919:30SV BeckdorfHV Grün Weiß WerderGimmler/Rips28:29
2017-04-2917:00SV Anhalt BernburgSG Flensburg-Handewitt IISelau / Witt21:26
2017-04-2917:00DHK FlensborgOranienburger HCBergmann / Lochner22:27
2017-04-2316:00Mecklenburger Stiere SchwerinTSV AltenholzJakob / Kuss26:32
2017-04-2218:30Handball Sport Verein HamburgVfL PotsdamKrüger / Schmidt38:31
2017-04-2219:30SG VTB AltjührdenSG Flensburg-Handewitt IIPoguntke / Schneider 24:23
2017-04-2219:30MTV BraunschweigHSG Nord HUOtto / Siebert24:22
2017-04-2219:30VfL FredenbeckSV Anhalt BernburgBorchardt / Grude30:26
2017-04-2219:00DHK FlensborgSV BeckdorfAhmad / Ulbricht 30:23
2017-04-2218:30Oranienburger HCOHV AurichMagalowski / Schwieger27:23
2017-04-2119:30SC Magdeburg IIHV Grün Weiß WerderFuß / Olsok36:28
2017-04-1518:30Handball Sport Verein HamburgHV Grün Weiß WerderPoguntke / Schneider 28:25
2017-04-1320:00Mecklenburger Stiere SchwerinSG VTB AltjührdenBaganz / Ratzmer32:17
2017-04-1319:00OHV AurichHSG Nord HUSakovski / Schneider32:38
2017-04-0917:00OHV AurichMTV BraunschweigBolus / Foitzik27:21
2017-04-0916:00VfL PotsdamSG VTB AltjührdenFuß / Olsok33:26
2017-04-0819:30TSV AltenholzVfL FredenbeckBaganz / Ratzmer34:31