DatumZeitHeimGastSchiedsrichterErgebnis
2017-04-2316:00Mecklenburger Stiere SchwerinTSV AltenholzJakob / Kuss26:32
2017-04-2218:30Handball Sport Verein HamburgVfL PotsdamKrüger / Schmidt38:31
2017-04-2219:30SG VTB AltjührdenSG Flensburg-Handewitt IIPoguntke / Schneider 24:23
2017-04-2219:30MTV BraunschweigHSG Nord HUOtto / Siebert24:22
2017-04-2219:30VfL FredenbeckSV Anhalt BernburgBorchardt / Grude30:26
2017-04-2219:00DHK FlensborgSV BeckdorfAhmad / Ulbricht 30:23
2017-04-2218:30Oranienburger HCOHV AurichMagalowski / Schwieger27:23
2017-04-2119:30SC Magdeburg IIHV Grün Weiß WerderFuß / Olsok36:28
2017-04-1518:30Handball Sport Verein HamburgHV Grün Weiß WerderPoguntke / Schneider 28:25
2017-04-1320:00Mecklenburger Stiere SchwerinSG VTB AltjührdenBaganz / Ratzmer32:17
2017-04-1319:00OHV AurichHSG Nord HUSakovski / Schneider32:38
2017-04-0917:00OHV AurichMTV BraunschweigBolus / Foitzik27:21
2017-04-0916:00VfL PotsdamSG VTB AltjührdenFuß / Olsok33:26
2017-04-0819:30TSV AltenholzVfL FredenbeckBaganz / Ratzmer34:31
2017-04-0819:30SV BeckdorfSC Magdeburg IIHamerich/Surrow30:30
2017-04-0819:00HSG Nord HUDHK FlensborgAniol / Gillmann29:22
2017-04-0819:00HV Grün Weiß WerderOranienburger HCEbel / Krähe 19:24
2017-04-0819:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt IIMecklenburger Stiere SchwerinSelau / Witt27:24
2017-04-0817:00SV Anhalt BernburgHandball Sport Verein HamburgBeyer / Schulte22:32
2017-04-0217:00OHV AurichDHK FlensborgDux, C. / Follmert, B.35:36
2017-04-0216:00Mecklenburger Stiere SchwerinVfL PotsdamPoguntke / Schneider 32:30
2017-04-0119:30MTV BraunschweigHV Grün Weiß WerderKrüger / Schmidt29:27
2017-04-0119:30VfL FredenbeckSG Flensburg-Handewitt IIKroll / Polke26:29
2017-04-0119:30SG VTB AltjührdenSV Anhalt BernburgBolus / Foitzik28:23
2017-04-0118:30Oranienburger HCSV BeckdorfFuß / Olsok34:24
2017-04-0118:00SC Magdeburg IIHSG Nord HUBeyer / Schulte31:37
2017-03-3120:00Handball Sport Verein HamburgTSV AltenholzThöne / Zupanovic37:34
2017-03-2617:00OHV AurichSC Magdeburg IIPoguntke / Schneider 34:31
2017-03-2519:30SV BeckdorfMTV BraunschweigBaganz / Ratzmer27:34
2017-03-2519:30SG Flensburg-Handewitt IIHandball Sport Verein HamburgAhmad / Ulbricht 29:22
2017-04-2917:00DHK FlensborgOranienburger HCBergmann / Lochner-:-
2017-04-2917:00SV Anhalt BernburgSG Flensburg-Handewitt IISelau / Witt-:-
2017-04-2919:30SV BeckdorfHV Grün Weiß WerderGimmler/Rips-:-
2017-04-2919:30MTV BraunschweigSC Magdeburg IIFedtke / Wienrich-:-
2017-04-2919:30SG VTB AltjührdenVfL FredenbeckAniol / Gillmann-:-
2017-04-2919:30TSV AltenholzVfL PotsdamPoguntke / Schneider -:-
2017-04-3016:00Mecklenburger Stiere SchwerinHandball Sport Verein HamburgBolus / Foitzik-:-
2017-04-3017:00HSG Nord HUOHV AurichKrüger / Schmidt-:-
2017-05-0619:00VfL PotsdamSV Anhalt BernburgPusch/Weiße-:-
2017-05-0619:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt IITSV AltenholzBergmann / Lochner-:-
2017-05-0619:00VfL FredenbeckMecklenburger Stiere SchwerinHamerich/Surrow-:-
2017-05-0619:00Handball Sport Verein HamburgSG VTB AltjührdenDux, C. / Follmert, B.-:-
2017-05-0619:00SC Magdeburg IIDHK FlensborgKroll / Polke-:-
2017-05-0619:00Oranienburger HCMTV BraunschweigDodt / Klappauf-:-
2017-05-0619:00HV Grün Weiß WerderHSG Nord HUMagalowski / Schwieger-:-
2017-05-0619:00OHV AurichSV BeckdorfKamper C. / Kamper K. -:-